Magisterial District Judges

Contact information for court judges
County Name & Address Contact
51-3-04 Honorable Mark D. Beauchat
Adams County Human Services Building
525 Boyds School Road, Suite 800
Gettysburg, PA 17325
phone: 717-337-3870
fax: 717-337-0934
51-3-01 Honorable Matthew R. Harvey
Human Services Building
525 Boyds School Road
Suite 900
Gettysburg, PA 17325
phone: 717-334-7913
fax: 717-334-1262
51-3-03 Honorable Tony J. Little
40 Church Road
East Berlin, PA 17316
phone: 717-337-5770
fax: 717-337-5769
51-3-02 Honorable Christopher A. Snyder
45D West Hanover Street
Bonneauville, PA 17325
phone: 717-334-7810
fax: 717-334-3226
05-2-08 (Vacant) Caulfield
21 Yost Boulevard
Suite 100
Pittsburgh, PA 15221
phone: 412-646-1837
fax: 412-646-4729
05-2-32 (Vacant) Zucco
10101 Saltsburg Road
Plum, PA 15239
phone: 412-793-2727
fax: 412-793-1355
05-2-20 Honorable Ronald A. Arnoni
Hiras Professional Building
2414 Lytle Road, Suite 200
Bethel Park, PA 15102
phone: 412-835-1661
fax: 412-835-4060
05-2-17 Honorable David J. Barton
Caste Village Shopping Center, 2nd Floor, Suite M201
5301 Grove Road
Pittsburgh, PA 15236
phone: 412-885-2111
fax: 412-885-4630
05-2-05 Honorable Carolyn S. Bengel
1010 Broadview Boulevard
Brackenridge, PA 15014
phone: 724-224-5555
fax: 724-226-1594
05-3-06 Honorable Bruce J. Boni
104 Linden Avenue
McKees Rocks, PA 15136
phone: 412-331-3414
fax: 412-331-3422
05-2-35 Honorable Daniel E. Butler
5850 1/2 Forward Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15217
phone: 412-521-9288
fax: 412-521-3400
05-2-15 Honorable Patrick D. Campbell
510 East Eighth Avenue
Munhall, PA 15120
phone: 412-461-5977
fax: 412-461-0786
05-3-12 Honorable Kevin E. Cooper Jr.
566 Brushton Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15208
phone: 412-241-1165
fax: 412-241-3600
05-2-06 Honorable Anthony L. DeLuca
85 Universal Road
Pittsburgh, PA 15235
phone: 412-731-0100
fax: 412-731-1986
05-2-11 Honorable Roxanne S. Eichler
371 Lincoln Highway
North Versailles, PA 15137
phone: 412-824-3862
fax: 412-824-3864
05-3-02 Honorable Robert L. Ford
190 Ohio River Blvd.
PO Box 153
Leetsdale, PA 15056
phone: 724-266-7179
fax: 724-266-7422
05-2-36 Honorable James J. Hanley Jr.
Lower Level Rear
4371 Murray Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15217
phone: 412-521-7782
fax: 412-521-3500
05-2-07 Honorable Jeffrey L. Herbst
Parkway Building, Suite 1500
339 Old Haymaker Road
Monroeville, PA 15146
phone: 412-372-1125
fax: 412-372-8740
05-2-10 Honorable Kim M. Hoots
Penn West Building
907 West Street, First Floor
Pittsburgh, PA 15221
phone: 412-241-7052
fax: 412-247-9270
05-2-18 Honorable Ralph Kaiser
5001 Curry Road, Unit 2
Pittsburgh, PA 15236
phone: 412-714-8354
fax: 412-714-8645
05-3-14 Honorable Richard G. King
2213 Brownsville Road
Pittsburgh, PA 15210
phone: 412-884-1511
fax: 412-884-3135
05-2-23 Honorable John P. Kobistek
136 Bradford Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15205
phone: 412-921-5559
fax: 412-921-5619
05-2-03 Honorable Daniel J. Konieczka Jr.
1007 Mount Royal Blvd.
Pittsburgh, PA 15223
phone: 412-487-7630
fax: 412-487-7567
05-3-09 Honorable Armand A. Martin
461 Miller Avenue
Clairton, PA 15025
phone: 412-945-3193
fax: 412-673-0467
05-3-13 Honorable Nicholas C. Martini
22 Wabash Street, Suite 101
Pittsburgh, PA 15220
phone: 412-331-9828
fax: 412-331-0475
05-2-21 Honorable Maureen McGraw-Desmet
295 Millers Run Road
Bridgeville, PA 15017
phone: 412-221-3353
fax: 412-221-0908
05-3-05 Honorable Thomas G. Miller Jr.
Rainbow Village Shopping Center
1985 Lincoln Way
White Oak, PA 15131
phone: 412-672-3916
fax: 412-672-3922
05-2-26 Honorable Beth S. Mills
2611 Hayden Boulevard, Suite 3
Route 51 North
Elizabeth, PA 15037
phone: 412-382-3050
fax: 412-382-3052
05-2-38 Honorable James A. Motznik
736 Brookline Blvd.
Pittsburgh, PA 15226
phone: 412-343-1188
fax: 412-343-6667
05-2-14 Honorable Richard D. Olasz Jr.
2629 Skyline Drive
West Mifflin, PA 15122
phone: 412-466-1503
fax: 412-466-3202
05-2-02 Honorable Richard G. Opiela
439 Perry Highway
Pittsburgh, PA 15229
phone: 412-931-3205
fax: 412-931-4135
05-3-10 Honorable Alexander Orenstein
4211 Butler Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15201
phone: 412-681-1558
fax: 412-681-5300
05-2-31 Honorable Mikhail N. Pappas
5815 Bryant Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15206
phone: 412-404-5914
fax: 412-404-5916
05-2-28 Honorable Oscar J. Petite Jr.
1901 Centre Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15219
phone: 412-261-2660
fax: 412-261-0772
05-2-13 Honorable Eugene F. Riazzi
687 O'Neil Blvd.
McKeesport, PA 15132
phone: 412-664-4612
fax: 412-664-1554
05-2-27 Honorable Eugene N. Ricciardi
900 Sarah Street, Suite 208
Pittsburgh, PA 15203
phone: 412-481-0616
fax: 412-481-1997
05-2-04 Honorable Matthew V. Rudzki
1205 Main Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15215
phone: 412-784-8555
fax: 412-784-3167
05-2-25 Honorable Michele K. Santicola
923 Fifth Avenue, First Floor
Coraopolis, PA 15108
phone: 412-262-3881
fax: 412-262-2710
05-3-17 Honorable Anthony W. Saveikis
8052 Steubenville Pike
Oakdale, PA 15071
phone: 724-695-2070
fax: 724-695-3761
05-2-47 Honorable Scott H. Schricker
100 Penn Plaza Shopping Center
Penn Avenue
Turtle Creek, PA 15145
phone: 412-824-6201
fax: 412-824-6364
05-2-01 Honorable Tara L. Smith
660 Lincoln Avenue
Second Floor
Pittsburgh, PA 15202
phone: 412-761-8772
fax: 412-761-8254
05-3-03 Honorable David J. Sosovicka
721 Gulf Lab Road
Cheswick, PA 15024
phone: 724-274-4800
fax: 724-274-2515
05-2-22 Honorable Craig C. Stephens
Scott Township Municipal Building
301 Lindsay Road
Carnegie, PA 15106
phone: 412-276-7887
fax: 412-276-0654
05-3-04 Honorable Thomas T. Swan
2060 Saxonburg Boulevard
Gibsonia, PA 15044
phone: 724-265-2380
fax: 724-265-2727
05-2-43 Honorable Carla M. Swearingen
5624 Steubenville Pike
McKees Rocks, PA 15136
phone: 412-787-5000
fax: 412-787-5510
05-2-16 Honorable Michael W. Thatcher
343 Old Curry Hollow Road
Pittsburgh, PA 15236
phone: 412-653-2102
fax: 412-653-0221
05-2-12 Honorable William K. Wagner
Lower Level
8105 Perry Highway
Pittsburgh, PA 15237
phone: 412-366-2221
fax: 412-366-8260
05-2-19 Honorable Hilary K. Wheatley
680 Washington Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15228
phone: 412-561-4415
fax: 412-561-4338
05-2-42 Honorable Leah Williams Duncan
3880 Perrysville Avenue
Pittsburgh, PA 15214
phone: 412-321-0116
fax: 412-321-0702
05-2-40 Honorable Jehosha A. Wright
421 East Ohio Street
Pittsburgh, PA 15212
phone: 412-321-0788
fax: 412-321-4014
33-3-03 Honorable James A. Andring
241 Market Street
Leechburg, PA 15656
phone: 724-842-3571
fax: 724-845-7610
33-3-01 Honorable J. Gary DeComo
206 Fifth Avenue, Suite A
Ford City, PA 16226
phone: 724-763-7866
fax: 724-763-8821
33-3-04 Honorable Kevin L. McCausland
720 Main Street
PO Box 393
Rural Valley, PA 16249
phone: 724-783-6886
fax: 724-783-2079
33-3-02 Honorable James H. Owen
128 S. Grant Avenue
Kittanning, PA 16201
phone: 724-543-2313
fax: 724-545-9029
36-3-02 (Vacant) Loughner
19 Cessna Drive
Beaver Falls, PA 15010
phone: 724-770-2003
fax: 724-843-1322
36-2-02 Honorable Robert P. Dappenbrook
175 Friendship Circle
Beaver, PA 15009
phone: 724-775-3380
fax: 724-775-3531
36-1-02 Honorable Dirk A. Goodwald
Beaver County Human Service Building
1010 Eighth Avenue
Beaver Falls, PA 15010
phone: 724-770-2002
fax: 724-846-9417
36-2-01 Honorable Edward C. Howe
559 Third Avenue
Freedom, PA 15042
phone: 724-774-0840
fax: 724-774-3231
36-1-01 Honorable Alexander J. Korol
650 Eleventh Street
Ambridge, PA 15003
phone: 724-770-2000
fax: 724-266-5331
36-3-01 Honorable Dale F. Nicholson
513 Eleventh Street
New Brighton, PA 15066
phone: 724-770-2001
fax: 724-843-9061
36-3-04 Honorable Felicia E. Santillan
1515 Gringo Road
State Route 151
Aliquippa, PA 15001
phone: 724-770-2004
fax: 724-378-9994
36-3-03 Honorable Joseph L. Schafer
226 Center Grange Road (Front)
Aliquippa, PA 15001
phone: 724-775-1714
fax: 724-775-4254
57-3-03 Honorable Brian K. Baker
124 Hitchen's Road
Defiance, PA 16633
phone: 814-390-6061
fax: 814-390-6254
57-3-04 Honorable Kathy S. Calhoun
500 State Street
Everett, PA 15537
phone: 814-652-2523
fax: 814-652-9006
57-3-02 Honorable Kevin R. Diehl
120 West John Street
Bedford, PA 15522
phone: 814-623-6918
fax: 814-623-8453
57-3-01 Honorable Tonya M. Osman
1563 Market Street
Schellsburg, PA 15559
phone: 814-733-4375
fax: 814-733-4199
23-3-02 (Vacant) Hartman
100 Schaeffer Street, Suite 2
Boyertown, PA 19512
phone: 610-367-2357
fax: 610-369-0264
23-3-06 Honorable Kim L. Bagenstose
61 North Third Street, Second Floor
Hamburg, PA 19526
phone: 610-562-4364
fax: 610-562-5962
23-3-07 Honorable Andrea J. Book
7191 Bernville Road
Bernville, PA 19506
phone: 610-488-6224
fax: 610-488-0579
23-3-09 Honorable Tonya A. Butler
2312 Fairmont Avenue, Suite 500
Reading, PA 19605
phone: 610-373-4424
fax: 610-373-8297
23-2-01 Honorable Priscilla Campos
441 Morgantown Road
Reading, PA 19611
phone: 610-375-7101
fax: 610-375-7144
23-3-03 Honorable Steven M. Chieffo
26 Scholl Drive
Oley, PA 19547
phone: 610-987-3344
fax: 610-987-3067
23-2-03 Honorable Sandra L. Fegley
6112 Perkiomen Avenue
Birdsboro, PA 19508
phone: 610-779-5137
fax: 610-779-4681
23-3-01 Honorable David E. Glass
Matthew Brooke Professional Building, Suite 180
321 North Furnace Street
Birdsboro, PA 19508
phone: 610-582-8615
fax: 610-582-2598
23-3-04 Honorable Gail M. Greth
110 West Arch Street, Suite 118
Fleetwood, PA 19522
phone: 610-944-7202
fax: 610-944-5471
23-1-02 Honorable Carissa L. Johnson
1150 Muhlenberg Street
Reading, PA 19602
phone: 610-374-9288
fax: 610-374-3079
23-1-06 Honorable Dean R. Patton
3200 Reading Crest Avenue
Reading, PA 19605
phone: 610-929-4440
fax: 610-921-3625
23-1-05 Honorable Alvin B. Robinson
Berks County Courthouse
633 Court Street
Reading, PA 19601
phone: 610-373-2127
fax: 610-373-2635
23-1-03 Honorable Kyley L. Scott
Berks County Service Center
633 Court Street
3rd Floor
Reading, PA 19601
phone: 610-378-5101
fax: 610-378-0441
23-3-05 Honorable Brian K. Strand
2739 Bernville Road
Leesport, PA 19533
phone: 610-916-4496
fax: 610-916-1662
23-2-02 Honorable Eric J. Taylor
401 Walnut Street
West Reading, PA 19611
phone: 610-374-7721
fax: 610-374-7769
23-2-04 Honorable David L. Yoch
1786 Welsh Road
Mohnton, PA 19540
phone: 610-777-3885
fax: 610-796-0227
23-1-01 Honorable Ann L. Young
West Gate Shoppes
600 East Penn Avenue, Suite 5
Wernersville, PA 19565
phone: 610-678-6721
fax: 610-678-9835
24-3-03 Honorable Paula M. Aigner
311 Union Street
Hollidaysburg, PA 16648
phone: 814-693-3210
fax: 814-693-3212
24-3-04 Honorable Andrew L. Blattenberger
310 Airport Drive, Suite 9
Martinsburg, PA 16662
phone: 814-793-2495
fax: 814-793-2461
24-1-03 Honorable Daniel C. DeAntonio
615 Fourth Street
Altoona, PA 16602
phone: 814-942-6421
fax: 814-942-4770
24-3-02 Honorable Matthew S. Dunio
5929 California Avenue
Altoona, PA 16602
phone: 814-944-4371
fax: 814-944-2546
24-1-02 Honorable Benjamin F. Jones
2601 Fifth Avenue
Altoona, PA 16602
phone: 814-941-4550
fax: 814-941-2323
24-3-01 Honorable Fred B. Miller
5628 East Pleasant Valley Boulevard
Tyrone, PA 16686
phone: 814-684-4617
fax: 814-682-7109
42-3-03 Honorable Todd A. Carr
200 Main Street
Towanda, PA 18848
phone: 570-268-5057
fax: 570-268-0874
42-3-02 Honorable Larry J. Hurley
75 Herrick Avenue
Sayre, PA 18840
phone: 570-888-6324
fax: 570-888-5853
42-3-04 Honorable Fred M. Wheaton
1959 Golden Mile Road
Wysox, PA 18854
phone: 570-265-9393
fax: 570-265-2041
42-3-01 Honorable Jonathan M. Wilcox
123 Canton Street
Troy, PA 16947
phone: 570-297-3880
fax: 570-297-5071
07-1-08 (Vacant) Kelly
2661 Trenton Road
Levittown, PA 19056
phone: 215-946-5450
fax: 267-885-1670
07-2-08 Honorable Regina M. Armitage-Smith
962 Town Center
New Britain, PA 18901
phone: 215-230-7265
fax: 215-230-7276
07-1-07 Honorable Daniel E. Baranoski
142 Centre Street
Penndel, PA 19047
phone: 215-757-6761
fax: 267-885-1669
07-2-02 Honorable Mark D. Douple
1277 Almshouse Road
Warrington, PA 18976
phone: 215-343-7961
fax: 267-885-1675
07-1-12 Honorable Joseph P. Falcone
Bensalem Professional Plaza
3101 Bristol Road, Suite 7
Bensalem, PA 19020
phone: 215-741-3501
fax: 267-885-1674
07-1-09 Honorable Daniel J. Finello Jr.
567 Newtown Road
Warminster, PA 18974
phone: 215-672-5853
fax: 267-885-1671
07-2-05 Honorable Lisa J. Gaier
281 California Road
Quakertown, PA 18951
phone: 215-536-9650
fax: 267-885-1676
07-1-01 Honorable Michael W. Gallagher
2404 Byberry Road
Bensalem, PA 19020
phone: 215-638-1040
fax: 267-885-1665
07-3-03 Honorable Thomas G. Gambardella
276 Tabor Road
Ottsville, PA 18942
phone: 610-847-5164
fax: 267-885-1681
07-1-04 Honorable Terrence P. Hughes
7325 New Falls Road
Levittown, PA 19055
phone: 215-943-9414
fax: 267-885-1668
07-1-11 Honorable Corryn L. Kronnagel
31 East Cleveland Avenue
Morrisville, PA 19067
phone: 215-736-1121
fax: 267-885-1673
07-2-01 Honorable Brian M. Marriott
60 Township Road
Richboro, PA 18954
phone: 215-322-0144
fax: 267-885-1682
07-1-02 Honorable Frank W. Peranteau Sr.
501 Bath Street
Bristol, PA 19007
phone: 215-785-3521
fax: 267-885-1666
07-2-07 Honorable Michael W. Petrucci
28 North State Street
Newtown, PA 18940
phone: 215-968-1657
fax: 267-885-1677
07-3-01 Honorable Maggie Snow
4001 Durham Road
Doylestown, PA 18901
phone: 215-345-7516
fax: 267-885-1679
07-1-10 Honorable Jan Vislosky
9187 New Falls Road
Fallsington, PA 19054
phone: 215-736-0231
fax: 267-885-1672
07-1-03 Honorable Kevin P. Wagner
3030 Bath Road
Bristol, PA 19007
phone: 215-788-5561
fax: 267-885-1667
07-3-02 Honorable Stacy A. Wertman
1720 Kendarbren Drive, Suite 711
Jamison, PA 18929
phone: 215-343-0627
fax: 267-885-1680
50-3-04 Honorable Kevin J. Flaherty
9028 Marshall Road
Cranberry Township, PA 16066
phone: 724-772-1717
fax: 724-772-3217
50-3-05 Honorable William T. Fullerton
227 West Cunningham Street
PO Box 1208
Butler, PA 16003
phone: 724-431-4854
fax: 724-431-4882
50-3-03 Honorable Sue E. Haggerty
PO Box 94
Saxonburg, PA 16056
phone: 724-352-9465
fax: 724-352-4399
50-3-06 Honorable Amy M. Marcinkiewicz
202 East Main Street
Evans City, PA 16033
phone: 724-538-3960
fax: 724-538-4238
50-3-01 Honorable Joseph J. Nash
520 Kelly Boulevard
Slippery Rock, PA 16057
phone: 724-794-6221
fax: 724-794-1807
50-1-01 Honorable Kevin P. O'Donnell
121 Sunnyview Circle, Suite 101
Butler, PA 16001
phone: 724-284-5370
fax: 724-284-1306
50-3-02 Honorable Lewis E. Stoughton
Chicora Borough Building
112 North Main Street
PO Box 249
Chicora, PA 16025
phone: 724-445-3366
fax: 724-445-7871
47-3-07 (Vacant) Creany
401 Candle Light Drive
1st Floor, Suite 120
Ebensburg, PA 15931
phone: 814-472-6661
fax: 814-472-1278
47-1-01 (Vacant) Musulin
Central Park Complex
110 Franklin Street
Johnstown, PA 15901
phone: 814-539-9982
fax: 814-539-2651
47-1-02 Honorable Susan M. Gindlesperger
701 Belmont Street
Johnstown, PA 15904
phone: 814-266-1066
fax: 814-266-1088
47-3-03 Honorable John J. Prebish Jr.
730 Portage Road
Cresson, PA 16630
phone: 814-886-8879
fax: 814-886-8478
47-1-03 Honorable Kevin J. Price
Central Park Complex
110 Franklin Street, 2nd Floor
Johnstown, PA 15901
phone: 814-539-7791
fax: 814-536-3164
47-3-06 Honorable Rick W. Varner
112 Mary Drive
PO Box 35
Sidman, PA 15955
phone: 814-487-5111
fax: 814-487-7327
47-3-01 Honorable Mary Ann Zanghi
200 Adams Avenue, Suite 2
Mineral Point, PA 15942
phone: 814-322-1527
fax: 814-322-1100
47-3-05 Honorable Michael Zungali
207 Fifth Avenue, Suite 3
PO Box 481
Hastings, PA 16646
phone: 814-247-6588
fax: 814-247-6644
59-3-01 Honorable Barry D. Brown II
Cameron County Courthouse
20 East Fifth Street, Second Floor
Emporium, PA 15834
phone: 814-486-9346
fax: 814-486-1965
56-3-04 Honorable Joseph D. Homanko Sr.
71 West Main Street
Weatherly, PA 18255
phone: 570-427-4100
fax: 570-427-8730
56-3-02 Honorable William J. Kissner
401 Delaware Avenue
Palmerton, PA 18071
phone: 610-826-3707
fax: 610-826-6914
56-3-03 Honorable Casimir T. Kosciolek
417 East Ridge Street
PO Box 203
Lansford, PA 18232
phone: 570-645-3024
fax: 570-645-5544
56-3-01 Honorable Eric M. Schrantz
340 Center Avenue
PO Box 356
Jim Thorpe, PA 18229
phone: 570-325-2751
fax: 570-325-5538
49-3-02 Honorable Kelley S. Gillette-Walker
3555 Benner Pike, Suite C
Bellefonte, PA 16823
phone: 814-355-6739
fax: 814-355-8644
49-1-01 Honorable Donald M. Hahn
131 South Fraser Street
PO Box 238
State College, PA 16801
phone: 814-231-1420
fax: 814-231-1428
49-3-04 Honorable Gregory M. Koehle
2795 Earlystown Road
Centre Hall, PA 16828
phone: 814-364-1492
fax: 814-364-5110
49-3-05 Honorable Steven F. Lachman
121 South Pugh Street
State College, PA 16801
phone: 814-861-7406
fax: 814-861-7453
49-2-01 Honorable Casey M. McClain
1524 West College Avenue
State College, PA 16801
phone: 814-237-4981
fax: 814-231-1429
49-3-03 Honorable Allen W. Sinclair
118 Enterprise Drive
Philipsburg, PA 16866
phone: 814-342-4557
fax: 814-342-0292
15-3-06 (Vacant) Cabry
4824 Horseshoe Pike
Honey Brook, PA 19344
phone: 610-455-1110
fax: 610-455-1106
15-4-03 Honorable John R. Bailey
Whiteland Business Park
748 Springdale Drive, Suite 110
Exton, PA 19341
phone: 610-455-1150
fax: 610-455-1168
15-4-02 Honorable Ann M. Feldman
231 Boot Road
Downingtown, PA 19335
phone: 610-455-1145
fax: 610-455-1137
15-3-07 Honorable Nancy A. Gill
315 West First Avenue, Building 3
Parkesburg, PA 19365
phone: 610-455-1115
fax: 610-455-1107
15-2-03 Honorable Martin G. Goch
601 Westtown Road, Suite 110
PO Box 2747
West Chester, PA 19380
phone: 610-436-5757
fax: 610-431-5755
15-1-03 Honorable Gregory V. Hines
One City Hall Place
Suite 200
Coatesville, PA 19320
phone: 610-455-1155
fax: 610-455-1139
15-3-01 Honorable John A. Hipple
1101 Ridge Road, Suite B
Pottstown, PA 19465
phone: 610-455-1120
fax: 610-455-1108
15-4-01 Honorable Lauren N. Holt
950 West Valley Road, Suite 3100
Wayne, PA 19087
phone: 610-455-1130
fax: 610-455-1135
15-3-04 Honorable Albert M. Iacocca
916 West Cypress Street
Kennett Square, PA 19348
phone: 610-455-1170
fax: 610-455-1166
15-2-01 Honorable James C. Kovaleski
347 Bridge Street
Phoenixville, PA 19460
phone: 610-455-1125
fax: 610-455-1109
15-1-01 Honorable Marc J. Lieberman
201 West Market Street, Suite 1307
PO Box 2746
West Chester, PA 19380
phone: 610-431-4814
fax: 610-431-4018
15-3-05 Honorable Scott A. Massey
305 South Third Street
Oxford, PA 19363
phone: 610-455-1160
fax: 610-455-1165
15-4-04 Honorable Matthew Seavey
914 West Cypress Street
Kennett Square, PA 19348
phone: 610-455-1175
fax: 610-455-1167
15-2-07 Honorable Natacha P. Simmons
75 East Uwchlan Avenue, Suite 110
Exton, PA 19341
phone: 610-455-1140
fax: 610-455-1136
15-1-02 Honorable Mackenzie W. Smith
1572 Paoli Pike
West Chester, PA 19380
phone: 610-455-1100
fax: 610-455-1105
15-1-04 Honorable Marian T. Vito
21 West Market Street, Suite 100
West Chester, PA 19382
phone: 610-344-6622
fax: 610-429-4644
18-3-03 Honorable Jarah L. Heeter
White Memorial Building
200 Mendenhall Avenue
PO Box 519
Knox, PA 16232
phone: 814-797-5934
fax: 814-797-2197
18-3-04 Honorable Jeffrey C. Miller
237 Broad Street
New Bethlehem, PA 16242
phone: 814-275-2322
fax: 814-275-2843
18-3-01 Honorable Duane L. Quinn
22 North Sixth Avenue, Suite B
Clarion, PA 16214
phone: 814-226-9355
fax: 814-226-9827
18-3-02 Honorable Timothy P. Schill
309 Amsler Avenue, Suite 1
Shippenville, PA 16254
phone: 814-226-5170
fax: 814-226-9464
46-3-04 Honorable James B. Glass
251 Spring Street, Suite 3
PO Box 362
Houtzdale, PA 16651
phone: 814-378-7160
fax: 814-378-7165
46-3-01 Honorable David S. Meholick
309 Maple Avenue
PO Box 452
DuBois, PA 15801
phone: 814-371-5321
fax: 814-371-5323
46-3-02 Honorable Joseph M. Morris
900 Leonard Street
Clearfield, PA 16830
phone: 814-765-5335
fax: 814-765-0386
46-3-03 Honorable Jerome M. Nevling
131 Rolling Stone Road
PO Box 210
Kylertown, PA 16847
phone: 814-345-6789
fax: 814-345-6444
25-3-01 Honorable Keith G. Kibler
301 Frederick Street, Suite 100
Lock Haven, PA 17745
phone: 570-893-4086
fax: 570-893-4060
25-3-02 Honorable John W. Maggs
385 Beech Creek Avenue
PO Box 174
Mill Hall, PA 17751
phone: 570-726-4064
fax: 570-726-7920
25-3-03 Honorable Frank P. Mills
112 Ninth Street
Renovo, PA 17764
phone: 570-923-9931
fax: 570-923-1218
26-3-02 (Vacant) Knecht
339 West Front Street
Berwick, PA 18603
phone: 570-759-0359
fax: 570-759-9230
26-3-01 Honorable Douglas D. Brewer
100 West Third Street
PO Box 180
Millville, PA 17846
phone: 570-458-5501
fax: 570-458-0252
26-2-01 Honorable Russell L. Lawton
700 Sawmill Road, Suite 102
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
phone: 570-784-1868
fax: 570-784-9061
26-3-03 Honorable Craig W. Long
400 Fisher Avenue
Catawissa, PA 17820
phone: 570-356-2309
fax: 570-356-2019
30-3-06 Honorable Amy L. Nicols
324 West Central Avenue, Suite A
Titusville, PA 16354
phone: 814-827-6514
fax: 814-827-3757
30-2-01 Honorable Samuel V. Pendolino
894 Diamond Park
Meadville, PA 16335
phone: 814-724-2736
fax: 814-333-6587
30-3-01 Honorable Adam D. Stallard
6121 U. S. Highway 6
PO Box 128
Linesville, PA 16424
phone: 814-683-2120
fax: 814-683-5319
30-3-03 Honorable Lincoln S. Zilhaver
10996 Perry Highway
Meadville, PA 16335
phone: 814-724-6322
fax: 814-333-6834
09-3-01 Honorable Harold Anthony Adams
35 West Orange Street
Shippensburg, PA 17257
phone: 717-532-7676
fax: 717-960-5503
09-1-02 Honorable Elizabeth S. Beckley
1901 State Street
Camp Hill, PA 17011
phone: 717-761-0583
fax: 717-960-5505
09-2-02 Honorable Jonathan R. Birbeck
20 North Hanover Street, Suite 106
Carlisle, PA 17013
phone: 717-240-6564
fax: 717-240-7821
09-3-02 Honorable Vivian J. Cohick
55 Penn Drive
Newville, PA 17241
phone: 717-776-3187
fax: 717-960-5509
09-1-01 Honorable Christopher J. Delozier
920 Linda Lane
Camp Hill, PA 17011
phone: 717-737-3434
fax: 717-960-5534
09-2-01 Honorable Paul M. Fegley
2260 Spring Road, Suite 3
Carlisle, PA 17013
phone: 717-218-5250
fax: 717-960-5525
09-3-03 Honorable Daniel J. Freedman
229 Mill Street
PO Box 167
Mount Holly Springs, PA 17065
phone: 717-486-7672
fax: 717-960-5515
09-3-05 Honorable Mark W. Martin
Barclay Building
507 North York Street
Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
phone: 717-766-4575
fax: 717-960-5529
09-1-03 Honorable Michael P. Sanderson
98 South Enola Drive, Suite 1
Enola, PA 17025
phone: 717-728-2805
fax: 717-960-5543
09-3-04 Honorable Kathryn H. Silcox
5275 East Trindle Road, Suite 110
Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
phone: 717-697-2201
fax: 717-960-5596
12-3-02 Honorable Gregory D. Johnson
1025 Peters Mountain Road
Dauphin, PA 17018
phone: 717-921-8007
fax: 717-921-3585
12-1-05 Honorable Hanif L. Johnson
538 South 29th Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104
phone: 717-231-3500
fax: 717-231-3504
12-2-03 Honorable David H. Judy
50 Canal Street
Royalton, PA 17057
phone: 717-944-4463
fax: 717-948-1974
12-3-05 Honorable Dale E. Klein
8010 Bretz Drive
Harrisburg, PA 17112
phone: 717-671-8720
fax: 717-671-1282
12-2-02 Honorable Kenneth A. Lenker
102 Agnes Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104
phone: 717-939-6996
fax: 717-939-4868
12-1-06 Honorable Joseph S. Lindsey
5925 Locust Lane
Harrisburg, PA 17109
phone: 717-671-8640
fax: 717-671-1899
12-3-01 Honorable Rebecca Jo Margerum
185 Manors Road
Elizabethville, PA 17023
phone: 717-362-3396
fax: 717-362-4507
12-2-04 Honorable Sonya M. McKnight
1805 North Cameron Street
Harrisburg, PA 17103
phone: 717-233-3599
fax: 717-233-3547
12-1-04 Honorable David F. O'Leary
1520 Walnut Street
Harrisburg, PA 17103
phone: 717-233-1220
fax: 717-233-1598
12-3-04 Honorable Dominic A. Pelino
576 East Main Street
Hummelstown, PA 17036
phone: 717-583-1912
fax: 717-583-1915
12-1-02 Honorable Barbara Pianka
2967-A North Seventh Street
Harrisburg, PA 17110
phone: 717-238-3388
fax: 717-238-3004
12-2-01 Honorable Michael John Smith
1201 South 28th Street
Harrisburg, PA 17111
phone: 717-558-1160
fax: 717-558-1056
12-1-01 Honorable Marian Urrutia
2125 Paxton Church Road
Harrisburg, PA 17110
phone: 717-545-4143
fax: 717-657-2107
12-3-03 Honorable William C. Wenner
5925 Stevenson Avenue
1st Floor, Suite B
Harrisburg, PA 17112
phone: 717-545-0261
fax: 717-545-8015
12-2-05 Honorable Paul T. Zozos
1300 Rolleston Street
Harrisburg, PA 17104
phone: 717-234-0949
fax: 717-234-0953
32-1-35 (Vacant) Berardocco
Barclay Square Building
1550 Garrett Road
Upper Darby, PA 19082
phone: 610-626-6900
fax: 610-622-2751
32-1-22 (Vacant) Seaton
529 Penn Street
Chester, PA 19013
phone: 610-874-1790
fax: 610-874-7864
32-1-25 Honorable Robert R. Burke
Suites 103 & 105
525 West Chester Pike
Havertown, PA 19083
phone: 610-449-8250
fax: 610-789-9167
32-2-42 Honorable Michael A. Burns
36 East Boon Avenue
Glenolden, PA 19036
phone: 610-583-6647
fax: 610-583-0386
32-1-32 Honorable Michael F. Culp
56 Powell Road
Springfield, PA 19064
phone: 610-543-2366
fax: 610-543-1920
32-1-24 Honorable Robert M. D'Agostino
796 Parkway Blvd.
Broomall, PA 19008
phone: 610-338-2250
fax: 610-338-2253
32-1-20 Honorable Wilden H. Davis
529 Penn Street
Chester, PA 19013
phone: 610-876-2151
fax: 610-874-7864
32-1-30 Honorable George B. Dawson
Ridley Township Municipal Building
100 East MacDade Blvd.
Folsom, PA 19033
phone: 610-532-0320
fax: 610-532-0953
32-2-37 Honorable Tammi L. Forbes
150 South MacDade Boulevard, Suite E
Darby, PA 19023
phone: 610-534-3504
fax: 610-534-0714
32-1-28 Honorable Elizabeth S. Gallard
349 West Baltimore Avenue
PO Box 97
Media, PA 19063
phone: 610-566-0872
fax: 610-566-2732
32-2-46 Honorable Andrew Goldberg
939 North Providence Road
Media, PA 19063
phone: 610-566-3495
fax: 610-566-7016
32-1-36 Honorable David R. Griffin
526 West Ridge Road
Linwood, PA 19061
phone: 610-859-9748
fax: 610-859-9751
32-1-23 Honorable Lee C. Grimes
100 Clifton Avenue
Collingdale, PA 19023
phone: 610-534-3443
fax: 610-534-5978
32-2-38 Honorable Diane M. Holefelder
2901 Dutton Mill Road
Suite 120
Aston, PA 19014
phone: 610-558-3520
fax: 610-558-3528
32-2-43 Honorable Leon Hunter III
4655 West Chester Pike
Newtown Square, PA 19073
phone: 610-356-2997
fax: 610-356-0692
32-1-33 Honorable Harry J. Karapalides
Barclay Square Building
1550 Garrett Road
Upper Darby, PA 19082
phone: 610-626-6900
fax: 610-622-2751
32-1-27 Honorable David Hamilton Lang
4655 West Chester Pike
Newtown Square, PA 19073
phone: 610-356-7430
fax: 610-356-0692
32-2-44 Honorable Jack D. Lippart
1028 Lincoln Avenue
Prospect Park, PA 19076
phone: 610-534-5627
fax: 610-534-5610
32-2-53 Honorable Elysia J. Mancini Duerr
Suites 103 & 105
525 West Chester Pike
Havertown, PA 19083
phone: 610-449-5189
fax: 610-789-9167
32-2-51 Honorable Christopher R. Mattox
Barclay Square Building
1550 Garrett Road
Upper Darby, PA 19082
phone: 610-626-6900
fax: 610-622-2751
32-2-54 Honorable James J. Merkins
56 Powell Road
Springfield, PA 19064
phone: 610-690-7668
fax: 610-543-1920
32-2-52 Honorable Kelly A. Micozzie-Aguirre
409 Ashland Avenue, Suite 1
Secane, PA 19018
phone: 610-622-8102
fax: 610-622-8105
32-1-34 Honorable Robert J. Radano
Barclay Square Building
1550 Garrett Road
Upper Darby, PA 19082
phone: 610-626-6900
fax: 610-622-2751
32-2-49 Honorable Wendy B. Roberts
485 Baltimore Pike
Glen Mills, PA 19342
phone: 610-558-3605
fax: 610-558-3618
32-2-40 Honorable Steven A. Sandone
11 Bartram Avenue
Glenolden, PA 19036
phone: 610-583-6646
fax: 610-583-1197
32-2-39 Honorable Georgia L. Stone
Brookhaven Municipal Building
2 Cambridge Road, Suite 300
Brookhaven, PA 19015
phone: 610-874-8178
fax: 610-874-7893
32-2-48 Honorable Walter A. Strohl
27 South Pennell Road
Lima, PA 19037
phone: 610-565-4110
fax: 610-565-1640
32-1-31 Honorable Philip S. Turner Jr.
1201 Haverford Road
Crum Lynne, PA 19022
phone: 610-833-2581
fax: 610-833-2651
32-1-21 Honorable Dawn L. Vann
529 Penn Street
Chester, PA 19013
phone: 610-874-7180
fax: 610-874-7864
32-2-47 Honorable Will Keith Williams
60 W. Marshall Road
Landsdowne, PA 19050
phone: 610-259-8848
fax: 610-259-8920
59-3-03 Honorable Mark S. Jacob
810 South Michael Street
St. Marys, PA 15857
phone: 814-781-6995
fax: 814-834-6622
59-3-02 Honorable James L. Martin
409 G Center Street
Johnsonburg, PA 15845
phone: 814-965-2663
fax: 814-965-3355
06-1-05 Honorable Timothy S. Beveridge
1571 West 38th Street
Erie, PA 16508
phone: 814-451-6520
fax: 814-451-6514
06-1-04 Honorable Paul A. Bizzarro
460 East 26th Street
Erie, PA 16504
phone: 814-451-6522
fax: 814-451-6523
06-2-04 Honorable Denise M. Buell
732 Worth Street
Corry, PA 16407
phone: 814-665-7285
fax: 814-664-3919
06-1-03 Honorable Thomas Carney
809 West 12th Street
Erie, PA 16501
phone: 814-451-6528
fax: 814-451-6529
06-3-01 Honorable Lisa R. Ferrick
3921 Buffalo Road
Erie, PA 16510
phone: 814-451-6516
fax: 814-451-7499
06-3-02 Honorable Scott B. Hammer
10300 West Main Road
PO Box 8
North East, PA 16428
phone: 814-725-9693
fax: 814-725-9695
06-1-01 Honorable Suzanne C. Mack
824 East Sixth Street
Erie, PA 16507
phone: 814-451-6524
fax: 814-451-6515
06-3-08 Honorable Christopher K. MacKendrick
6880 Route 215
PO Box 157
East Springfield, PA 16411
phone: 814-922-7117
fax: 814-922-7118
06-3-05 Honorable Brian M. McGowan
1230 Townhall Road West, Suite 300
Erie, PA 16509
phone: 814-451-6532
fax: 814-866-1021
06-3-03 Honorable Susan D. Strohmeyer
9333 Tate Road, Suite 109
Erie, PA 16509
phone: 814-451-6511
fax: 814-451-7417
06-3-06 Honorable Denise M. Stuck-Lewis
8952 West Main Street
PO Box 53
McKean, PA 16426
phone: 814-476-7734
fax: 814-476-7735
06-2-02 Honorable Laurie A. Weiss Mikielski
3608 West 26th Street, Suite 104
Erie, PA 16506
phone: 814-451-6518
fax: 814-451-6519
06-1-02 Honorable Edward M. Wilson
1021 Parade Street
Erie, PA 16503
phone: 814-451-6530
fax: 814-451-6512
14-1-01 Honorable Jason A. Cox
88 North Gallatin Avenue
Uniontown, PA 15401
phone: 724-439-2954
fax: 724-434-2787
14-2-03 Honorable Michael J. Defino Jr.
113C Thornton Road
Brownsville, PA 15417
phone: 724-785-6966
fax: 724-785-7402
14-1-02 Honorable Ronald J. Haggerty Jr.
404 South Pittsburgh Street
Connellsville, PA 15425
phone: 724-628-8060
fax: 724-628-0631
14-2-02 Honorable Nathan A. Henning
27 Nickmans Plaza
Uniontown, PA 15401
phone: 724-437-0557
fax: 724-434-2769
14-2-01 Honorable Jennifer L. Jeffries
362 South Mount Vernon Avenue
Uniontown, PA 15401
phone: 724-439-2644
fax: 724-434-2780
14-3-04 Honorable Richard A. Kasunic II
3177 Pittsburgh Road
PO Box 409
Star Junction, PA 15482
phone: 724-736-0570
fax: 724-736-0575
14-3-02 Honorable Daniel C. Shimshock
1 East Church Avenue
Masontown, PA 15461
phone: 724-583-1620
fax: 724-583-1624
37-4-03 Honorable Daniel L. Miller
271 Oak Lane
PO Box 425
Marienville, PA 16239
phone: 814-927-8585
fax: 814-927-8966
37-4-03 Honorable Daniel L. Miller
271 Oak Lane
PO Box 425
Marienville, PA 16239
phone: 814-927-8585
fax: 814-927-8966
39-3-05 Honorable Duane K. Cunningham
401 South Washington Street
Greencastle, PA 17225
phone: 717-597-8581
fax: 717-597-8123
39-3-06 Honorable Jody C. Eyer
20 Veterans Way
Mercersburg, PA 17236
phone: 717-328-3521
fax: 717-328-3527
39-3-02 Honorable Annie Ramona Gomez Shockey
22 North Oller Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
phone: 717-762-9411
fax: 717-762-9297
39-2-01 Honorable Glenn K. Manns
218 North Second Street
Chambersburg, PA 17201
phone: 717-263-5808
fax: 717-263-1923
39-3-04 Honorable Kristin D. Nicklas
1157 Garver Lane
Chambersburg, PA 17202
phone: 717-263-7949
fax: 717-261-1849
39-3-03 Honorable David L. Plum
9724 Cumberland Highway
PO Box 135
Pleasant Hall, PA 17246
phone: 717-532-7672
fax: 717-532-2506
39-3-07 Honorable Kelly L. Rock
2038 Lincoln Way East Ste B
Chambersburg, PA 17201
phone: 717-263-5820
fax: 717-263-4116
39-4-03 Honorable Tamela M. Heming
8328 Great Cove Road, Suite 100
PO Box 171
Needmore, PA 17238
phone: 717-573-2225
fax: 717-573-4401
39-4-01 Honorable Devin C. Horne
27952 Great Cove Road, Suite 1
PO Box 369
Hustontown, PA 17229
phone: 717-987-3221
fax: 717-987-4172
39-4-02 Honorable David A. Washabaugh
208 North Second Street
McConnellsburg, PA 17233
phone: 717-485-4842
fax: 717-485-5760
13-3-01 Honorable David C. Balint
144 West High Street
Waynesburg, PA 15370
phone: 724-627-8961
fax: 724-627-7134
13-3-02 Honorable D. Glenn Bates
Airport Administration Building
417 East Roy Furman Highway, Suite 203
Waynesburg, PA 15370
phone: 724-852-1440
fax: 724-852-5322
13-3-03 Honorable Leroy W. Watson
100-D Park Avenue
Carmichaels, PA 15320
phone: 724-852-5313
fax: 724-966-8595
20-3-02 Honorable Rufus S. Brenneman
Bailey Building
233 Penn Street
Huntingdon, PA 16652
phone: 814-643-2270
fax: 814-643-5175
20-3-04 Honorable Lisa M. Covert
550 Cromwell Street
PO Box 352
Orbisonia, PA 17243
phone: 814-447-5561
fax: 814-447-0064
20-3-01 Honorable Douglas L. Gummo
Porter Township Building
7561 Bridge Street, Suite 1
PO Box 361
Alexandria, PA 16611
phone: 814-669-4550
fax: 814-669-9148
40-3-03 Honorable Robert S. Bell
147 East Market Street
Blairsville, PA 15717
phone: 724-459-7203
fax: 724-459-0480
40-2-01 Honorable Guy B. Haberl
350 North 4th Street
Indiana, PA 15701
phone: 724-463-8781
fax: 724-465-3967
40-3-02 Honorable Susanne V. Steffee
20 West Indiana Street
Homer City, PA 15748
phone: 724-479-8082
fax: 724-479-5053
40-3-01 Honorable Christopher S. Welch
1450 Franklin Street
Clymer, PA 15728
phone: 724-254-4348
fax: 724-254-1111
54-3-03 Honorable Gregory M. Bazylak
Jefferson County Courthouse
182 Main Street
Brookville, PA 15825
phone: 814-849-3673
fax: 814-849-3690
54-3-02 Honorable David B. Inzana
453 East Main Street
Reynoldsville, PA 15851
phone: 814-653-9611
fax: 814-653-7858
54-3-01 Honorable Jacqueline J. Mizerock
222 North Findley Street, Suite 110
Punxsutawney, PA 15767
phone: 814-938-9381
fax: 814-938-2289
41-3-02 Honorable Jacqueline T. Leister
Community Building
212 Fourth Street
PO Box 131
Port Royal, PA 17082
phone: 717-527-4949
fax: 717-527-2998
41-3-01 Honorable Tracy L. Powell
Courthouse Annex
30 North Main Street
PO Box 7
Mifflintown, PA 17059
phone: 717-436-7722
fax: 717-436-7723
45-3-02 Honorable Kipp E. Adcock
113 North Main Street
Moscow, PA 18444
phone: 570-842-2111
fax: 570-842-9117
45-1-03 Honorable Joanne P. Corbett
1629 Pittston Avenue, First Floor
Scranton, PA 18505
phone: 570-963-6516
fax: 570-963-6175
45-1-02 Honorable Alyce M. Farrell
130 North Washington Avenue, First Floor
Scranton, PA 18503
phone: 570-963-6518
fax: 570-963-6898
45-1-05 Honorable Terrence V. Gallagher
1600 Farr Street
Scranton, PA 18504
phone: 570-963-6503
fax: 570-963-6505
45-3-01 Honorable Paul Keeler
104 Shady Lane Road
PO Box 427
Chinchilla, PA 18410
phone: 570-587-1909
fax: 570-587-8784
45-3-03 Honorable Sean P. McGraw
38 North Main Street
Carbondale, PA 18407
phone: 570-282-3181
fax: 570-282-9269
45-1-08 Honorable John P. Pesota
Lackawanna County Public Services Building
901 Enterprise Street, Second Floor
Dickson City, PA 18519
phone: 570-383-0421
fax: 570-383-6934
45-1-01 Honorable George E. Seig
1 Maxson Drive
Old Forge, PA 18518
phone: 570-457-3320
fax: 570-457-3830
45-3-04 Honorable Laura M. Turlip
Archbald Borough Building
400 Church Street, Second Floor
Archbald, PA 18403
phone: 570-876-0570
fax: 570-876-6412
45-1-06 Honorable Paul J. Ware
2012 West Pine Street
Dunmore, PA 18512
phone: 570-963-6521
fax: 570-963-6174
02-3-01 (Vacant) Albert
424 South Angle Street
Mount Joy, PA 17552
phone: 717-653-4575
fax: 717-653-0401
02-3-07 Honorable Clark A. Bearinger
2 Cardinal Drive
Stevens, PA 17578
phone: 717-336-2801
fax: 717-336-3394
02-3-03 Honorable William E. Benner Jr.
324 Beaver Valley Pike
Willow Street, PA 17584
phone: 717-464-4141
fax: 717-464-2824
02-1-03 Honorable Miles K. Bixler
341 Chestnut Street
Columbia, PA 17512
phone: 717-684-2761
fax: 717-684-9774
02-2-05 Honorable Brian E. Chudzik
2168 Embassy Drive, Suite 150
Lancaster, PA 17603
phone: 717-735-2288
fax: 717-735-2270
02-3-02 Honorable B. Denise Commins
15 Geist Road
Lancaster, PA 17601
phone: 717-656-2191
fax: 717-656-4425
02-3-06 Honorable Jonathan W. Heisse
745B East Main Street
New Holland, PA 17557
phone: 717-354-4206
fax: 717-354-8881
02-2-06 Honorable Joshua R. Keller
841 Stehman Road
Millersville, PA 17551
phone: 717-872-4361
fax: 717-872-1190
02-2-04 Honorable Andrew T. LeFever
796-A New Holland Avenue
Lancaster, PA 17602
phone: 717-299-7966
fax: 717-390-2344
02-1-02 Honorable David P. Miller
2205 Oregon Pike
Lancaster, PA 17601
phone: 717-569-8774
fax: 717-569-8721
02-3-09 Honorable Randall L. Miller
920 South Spruce Street
Elizabethtown, PA 17022
phone: 717-367-4330
fax: 717-367-8019
02-3-04 Honorable Stuart J. Mylin
25 East State Street
Quarryville, PA 17566
phone: 717-786-7368
fax: 717-786-2072
02-2-01 Honorable Jodie E. Richardson
123 Locust Street (Rear)
Lancaster, PA 17602
phone: 717-299-7974
fax: 717-299-8375
02-2-02 Honorable Bruce A. Roth
150 North Queen Street, Suite 120
Lancaster, PA 17603
phone: 717-295-2000
fax: 717-209-3031
02-2-07 Honorable Tony S. Russell
609 East Main Street
Ephrata, PA 17522
phone: 717-733-8688
fax: 717-733-4330
02-3-05 Honorable Raymond S. Sheller
3 Heritage Drive
Suite 100
Gordonville, PA 17529
phone: 717-768-3312
fax: 717-768-3250
02-2-03 Honorable Mary Mongiovi Sponaugle
1351 Elm Avenue
Lancaster, PA 17603
phone: 717-299-7898
fax: 717-390-2346
02-2-08 Honorable Edward A. Tobin
690 Furnace Hills Pike
Lititz, PA 17543
phone: 717-626-0258
fax: 717-626-5528
02-1-01 Honorable Adam J. Witkonis
641 Union Street
Lancaster, PA 17603
phone: 717-299-7896
fax: 717-390-2345
53-1-01 Honorable Melissa A. Amodie
Lawrence County Government Center
430 Court Street
New Castle, PA 16101
phone: 724-652-8555
fax: 724-652-8576
53-3-01 Honorable Jerry G. Cartwright Jr.
607 Lawrence Avenue
Ellwood City, PA 16117
phone: 724-752-1185
fax: 724-752-2155
53-3-02 Honorable Jennifer L. Nicholson
4834 State Route 18
New Castle, PA 16102
phone: 724-667-8010
fax: 724-667-0377
53-3-04 Honorable Richard A. Russo
3455 Wilmington Road
New Castle, PA 16105
phone: 724-652-9615
fax: 724-652-3762
52-1-01 Honorable Maria M. Dissinger
502 State Drive
Lebanon, PA 17042
phone: 717-279-0300
fax: 717-279-0617
52-3-04 Honorable John W. Ditzler
138 West Walnut Street
PO Box 2012
Cleona, PA 17042
phone: 717-273-0885
fax: 717-228-3746
52-2-01 Honorable Aurelis Figueroa
502 State Drive
Lebanon, PA 17042
phone: 717-279-0400
fax: 717-279-8514
52-3-05 Honorable Carl R. Garver
325 South Railroad Street
Palmyra, PA 17078
phone: 717-838-8151
fax: 717-832-0128
52-3-01 Honorable Anthony J. Verna
728 East Walnut Street
Lebanon, PA 17042
phone: 717-272-3084
fax: 717-228-3647
52-3-03 Honorable Kim R. Wolfe
1720 State Route 72 North
Lebanon, PA 17046
phone: 717-273-0024
fax: 717-273-0027
31-2-03 (Vacant) Butler
106 Main Street
Emmaus, PA 18049
phone: 610-967-2888
fax: 610-966-5686
31-3-01 Honorable Thomas C. Creighton
106 South Walnut Street
Slatington, PA 18080
phone: 610-767-8641
fax: 610-767-0164
31-1-05 Honorable Michael D. D'Amore
1007 Union Boulevard
Allentown, PA 18109
phone: 610-439-0661
fax: 610-439-1257
31-2-01 Honorable Karen C. Devine
14 North 6th Street
Allentown, PA 18101
phone: 610-782-3834
fax: 610-871-2793
31-3-02 Honorable Michael J. Faulkner
Green Hills Commerce Center
5925 Tilghman Street, Suite 500
Allentown, PA 18104
phone: 610-398-1167
fax: 610-398-2185
31-2-02 Honorable Jacob E. Hammond
3900 Hamilton Boulevard
Suite 101
Allentown, PA 18103
phone: 610-434-2070
fax: 610-434-0215
31-1-07 Honorable Todd P. Heffelfinger
3678 Crescent Court East
Whitehall, PA 18052
phone: 610-437-6096
fax: 610-437-3462
31-1-04 Honorable David M. Howells Jr.
1501 Lehigh Street, Suite 104
Allentown, PA 18103
phone: 610-797-0906
fax: 610-797-3292
31-1-03 Honorable Ronald S. Manescu
1428 West Hamilton Street
Allentown, PA 18101
phone: 610-434-7903
fax: 610-434-0213
31-1-08 Honorable Michael J. Pochron
2851 Old South Pike Avenue
Suite A
Allentown, PA 18103
phone: 610-797-8724
fax: 610-791-1401
31-1-02 Honorable Rashid O. Santiago
1101 West Hamilton Street, Suite 150
Allentown, PA 18101
phone: 610-432-8700
fax: 610-432-0140
31-3-03 Honorable Daniel C. Trexler
Village Center
21 North Main Street
Coopersburg, PA 18036
phone: 610-282-1555
fax: 610-282-2642
31-1-01 Honorable Linda D. Vega Sirop
1201 Sumner Avenue
Allentown, PA 18102
phone: 610-432-3080
fax: 610-433-0130
31-1-06 Honorable Amy L. Zanelli
623 West Union Boulevard
Suite 4 & 5
Bethlehem, PA 18018
phone: 610-691-3950
fax: 610-691-0471
11-1-06 Honorable David A. Barilla
County of Luzerne West Side Annex
2009 Wyoming Avenue
Forty Fort, PA 18704
phone: 570-287-2341
fax: 570-714-7564
11-2-01 Honorable Joseph J. Carmody
Municipal Building
555 Exeter Avenue
West Pittston, PA 18643
phone: 570-655-0177
fax: 570-602-8296
11-3-01 Honorable Matthew C. Christopher
33 West Union Street
Shickshinny, PA 18655
phone: 570-542-4349
fax: 570-542-5674
11-1-01 Honorable Richard J. Cronauer
100 Hazle Street
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18702
phone: 570-825-7373
fax: 570-970-2568
11-3-04 Honorable James M. Dixon
Sunset Beltway Offices
102 Sunset Beltway
789 Airport Road
Hazle Township, PA 18202
phone: 570-455-9191
fax: 570-501-8980
11-3-07 Honorable Michael G. Dotzel
240 Johnson Street
Wilkes-Barre Twp, PA 18702
phone: 570-825-8671
fax: 570-970-2546
11-1-05 Honorable James J. Haggerty Jr.
Kingston Municipal Building
500 Wyoming Avenue
Kingston, PA 18704
phone: 570-287-2800
fax: 570-714-7568
11-2-03 Honorable Joseph A. Halesey
1460 Sans Souci Parkway
Hanover Township, PA 18706
phone: 570-825-8890
fax: 570-970-8893
11-1-04 Honorable Alexandra C. Kokura Kravitz
35 Broad Street
Pittston, PA 18640
phone: 570-655-0552
fax: 570-602-8297
11-1-02 Honorable Thomas F. Malloy
100 Hazle Street
Wilkes-Barre, PA 18702
phone: 570-825-8488
fax: 570-970-2564
11-3-03 Honorable Daniel O'Donnell
415 W. Butler Drive
Drums, PA 18222
phone: 570-788-1191
fax: 570-788-7213
11-3-08 Honorable Joseph D. Spagnuolo Jr.
90 Maffett Street, Suite 1
Plains, PA 18705
phone: 570-825-8984
fax: 570-970-2545
11-3-09 Honorable Brian J. Tupper
11 Carverton Road
Trucksville, PA 18708
phone: 570-696-4477
fax: 570-696-5467
11-3-06 Honorable Ferris P. Webby
Wright Township Municipal Building
321 South Mountain Blvd.
Mountain Top, PA 18707
phone: 570-474-6844
fax: 570-474-6822
11-3-02 Honorable Donald L. Whittaker
15 East Ridge Street
Nanticoke, PA 18634
phone: 570-735-7648
fax: 570-740-2072
11-1-03 Honorable Joseph D. Zola
615 East Broad Street
Hazleton, PA 18201
phone: 570-455-9467
fax: 570-501-8981
29-3-03 (Vacant) Kemp
2134 Route 405 Highway
Muncy, PA 17756
phone: 570-546-7480
fax: 570-546-6530
29-1-02 Honorable Aaron S. Biichle
Lycoming County Courthouse
48 West Third Street
Williamsport, PA 17701
phone: 570-327-2275
fax: 570-327-2426
29-3-01 Honorable Denise L. Dieter
216 Market Street
Jersey Shore, PA 17740
phone: 570-398-4880
fax: 570-398-4855
29-1-01 Honorable Christian D. Frey
605 West 4th Street
Williamsport, PA 17701
phone: 570-322-6159
fax: 570-322-3082
29-3-04 Honorable William C. Solomon
2107 Lycoming Creek Road
Williamsport, PA 17701
phone: 570-323-9982
fax: 570-323-9015
29-3-02 Honorable Gary A. Whiteman
Lysock View Complex, Suite #103
542 County Farm Road
Montoursville, PA 17754
phone: 570-326-1714
fax: 570-326-6496
48-1-01 Honorable Dominic A. Cercone Jr.
22 Davis Street
Bradford, PA 16701
phone: 814-368-4075
fax: 814-368-4825
48-3-04 Honorable David R. Engman
165 Fraley Street
Kane, PA 16735
phone: 814-837-7131
fax: 814-837-7134
48-3-03 Honorable Richard W. Luther Jr.
1185 East Main Street
Bradford, PA 16701
phone: 814-362-7767
fax: 814-362-2411
48-3-02 Honorable William K. Todd
625 East Water Street
Smethport, PA 16749
phone: 814-887-5743
fax: 814-887-5431
35-3-03 Honorable Brian R. Arthur
14 North Race Street, Suite 1
Greenville, PA 16125
phone: 724-588-3210
fax: 724-588-4136
35-3-01 Honorable Daniel W. Davis
123 West Market Street (Rear)
Mercer, PA 16137
phone: 724-662-5230
fax: 724-662-1725
35-2-01 Honorable Travis P. Martwinski
1217 Hall Avenue
Sharon, PA 16146
phone: 724-346-6541
fax: 724-346-5090
35-2-02 Honorable Mary A. Odem
425 Idaho Street
Farrell, PA 16121
phone: 724-346-3591
fax: 724-346-4798
35-3-02 Honorable Douglas E. Straub
574 Barkeyville Road
Grove City, PA 16127
phone: 724-458-4931
fax: 724-458-5415
58-3-01 Honorable Jack E. Miller
103 West Market Street, Suite 1
PO Box 88
Lewistown, PA 17044
phone: 717-248-8408
fax: 717-248-1007
58-3-02 Honorable Jonathan W. Reed
7 Ort Valley Road, Suite A
Lewistown, PA 17044
phone: 717-248-2607
fax: 717-248-0568
58-3-03 Honorable Kent A. Smith
96 South Main Street
PO Box 580
Reedsville, PA 17084
phone: 717-667-9626
fax: 717-667-3767
43-2-01 Honorable Kristina Anzini
Pocono Outlet Complex
823-A Ann Street
Stroudsburg, PA 18360
phone: 570-420-3492
fax: 570-420-3487
43-4-04 Honorable John R. Caffese
1878 Route 940
PO Box 116
Pocono Pines, PA 18350
phone: 570-646-7949
fax: 570-643-1954
43-3-02 Honorable Paul J. Gasper
1211 North 5th Street, Suite 103
Stroudsburg, PA 18360
phone: 570-420-3494
fax: 570-420-3488
43-4-01 Honorable Brian R. Germano
1155 Red Fox Road
PO Box 1127
Marshalls Creek, PA 18335
phone: 570-223-1287
fax: 570-223-1813
43-3-03 Honorable Daniel J. Kresge
3361 Rte 611 Ste 4
Bartonsville, PA 18321
phone: 570-629-1460
fax: 570-629-1627
43-3-04 Honorable Colleen Mancuso
Route 209 & Shafer Drive
PO Box 218
Brodheadsville, PA 18322
phone: 570-992-4919
fax: 570-992-4690
43-2-02 Honorable Michael R. Muth
98 Day Street
East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
phone: 570-420-3496
fax: 570-420-3489
43-4-02 Honorable Phillip R. Riley
6689 Route 191
PO Box 213
Mountainhome, PA 18342
phone: 570-595-2520
fax: 570-595-0417
43-3-01 Honorable Danielle N. Travagline
5560 Municipal Drive
Tobyhanna, PA 18466
phone: 570-894-8566
fax: 570-894-5030
38-2-09 (Vacant) Scott
601 Dekalb Street, Suite 100
Norristown, PA 19401
phone: 610-945-9156
fax: 610-994-2882
38-1-01 Honorable Marc A. Alfarano
160 West Germantown Pike, Suite D5
Norristown, PA 19401
phone: 610-272-3029
fax: 610-272-5080
38-1-15 Honorable Denise R. Ashe
601 Dekalb Street, Suite 300
Norristown, PA 19401
phone: 610-279-3332
fax: 610-279-3010
38-1-24 Honorable Albert J. Augustine
840 Harleysville Pike, Suite 2
Harleysville, PA 19438
phone: 610-584-4732
fax: 610-584-4751
38-1-03 Honorable Christopher J. Cerski
117 York Road, Suite 100A
Jenkintown, PA 19046
phone: 215-885-4796
fax: 215-884-6530
38-2-02 Honorable Maureen C. Coggins
80 H Gravel Pk Ste 100
Red Hill, PA 18076
phone: 215-679-5811
fax: 215-679-7561
38-1-18 Honorable Andrea D. Duffy
271 Bethlehem Pike
Suite 105
Colmar, PA 18915
phone: 215-855-3946
fax: 215-855-1975
38-2-08 Honorable Jay S. Friedenberg
2727 Philmont Avenue
Suite 100
Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
phone: 215-659-6840
fax: 215-659-6903
38-1-25 Honorable James P. Gallagher
128 West 4th Street
Bridgeport, PA 19405
phone: 610-277-3377
fax: 610-277-3379
38-1-13 Honorable Jodi Lukens Griffis
Building B, Suite 101
625 West Ridge Pike
Conshohocken, PA 19428
phone: 610-828-0278
fax: 610-828-6722
38-1-16 Honorable Margaret A. Hunsicker-Fleischer
601 Dekalb Street, Suite 200
Norristown, PA 19401
phone: 610-279-6226
fax: 610-279-2423
38-1-20 Honorable Cathleen Kelly Rebar
133 Level Road
Collegeville, PA 19426
phone: 610-409-2515
fax: 610-409-2517
38-1-04 Honorable John D. Kessler
1150 Old York Road
Abington, PA 19001
phone: 215-887-2362
fax: 215-887-2364
38-1-12 Honorable Edward C. Kropp Sr.
One Security Plaza, Suite 102
Pottstown, PA 19464
phone: 610-326-9274
fax: 610-326-8136
38-1-09 Honorable Patrick O. Krouse
168 Allendale Road
First floor
King of Prussia, PA 19406
phone: 610-265-3950
fax: 610-265-8932
38-1-14 Honorable Paul N. Leo
420 South York Road, Condo C-F
Hatboro, PA 19040
phone: 215-957-5935
fax: 215-957-5937
38-1-21 Honorable Suzan Leonard
Blue Bell West
653 Skippack Pike, Suite 101
Blue Bell, PA 19422
phone: 215-646-8201
fax: 215-646-4156
38-1-28 Honorable Edward J. Levine
430-440 Pennbrook Parkway
Lansdale, PA 19446
phone: 215-393-7534
fax: 215-393-7536
38-1-23 Honorable Deborah A. Lukens
4002 Center Avenue
Lafayette Hill, PA 19444
phone: 610-828-5226
fax: 610-828-0446
38-1-08 Honorable Katherine E. McGill Magid
1316 Bruce Road
Oreland, PA 19075
phone: 215-572-7845
fax: 215-572-7891
38-1-02 Honorable Elizabeth A. McHugh Casey
117 York Road, Suite 100B
Jenkintown, PA 19046
phone: 215-635-1535
fax: 215-635-2256
38-1-22 Honorable Harry J. Nesbitt III
903 Sheehy Drive, Suite A
Horsham, PA 19044
phone: 215-675-2040
fax: 215-675-2344
38-1-11 Honorable Scott T. Palladino
1 Security Plaza, Suite 101
Pottstown, PA 19464
phone: 610-326-9271
fax: 610-326-4179
38-1-05 Honorable Juanita A. Price
117 York Rd Ste C
Jenkintown, PA 19046
phone: 215-885-4120
fax: 215-885-2190
38-1-07 Honorable Michael P. Quinn
925 Montgomery Avenue
Suite 300
Narberth, PA 19072
phone: 610-896-8585
fax: 610-896-8601
38-2-03 Honorable Maurice H. Saylor
1050 E. Philadelphia Avenue
Suite 20
Gilbertsville, PA 19525
phone: 610-326-1145
fax: 610-326-6513
38-1-06 Honorable Henry J. Schireson
925 Montgomery Avenue, Suite 100
Narberth, PA 19072
phone: 610-664-5262
fax: 610-667-3120
38-1-19 Honorable Richard H. Welsh
497 West Ridge Pike
Limerick, PA 19468
phone: 610-495-8440
fax: 610-495-8442
38-1-10 Honorable Patricia A. Zaffarano
1301 South Bethlehem Pike
Ambler, PA 19002
phone: 215-542-1262
fax: 215-646-3588
38-2-04 Honorable Karen Eisner Zucker
925 Montgomery Avenue, Suite 200
Narbeth, PA 19072
phone: 610-668-1201
fax: 610-668-1204
26-3-04 Honorable Marvin K. Shrawder
Montour County Courthouse
253 Mill Street
Danville, PA 17821
phone: 570-271-3022
fax: 570-271-3008
03-2-08 Honorable John C. Capobianco
136 South Main Street
Nazareth, PA 18064
phone: 610-759-6424
fax: 610-759-9356
03-2-06 Honorable Daniel G. Corpora
700 Philadelphia Road
Suite C
Easton, PA 18042
phone: 610-258-8711
fax: 610-253-0685
03-2-11 Honorable Nicholas E. Englesson
1214 Stefko Blvd.
Bethlehem, PA 18017
phone: 610-694-0553
fax: 610-694-0638
03-3-01 Honorable Robert A. Hawke
4330 Lehigh Drive, Suite 2
Walnutport, PA 18088
phone: 610-767-6345
fax: 610-767-4498
03-2-09 Honorable Susan Hutnik
3 Weller Place
Easton, PA 18045
phone: 610-258-7266
fax: 610-258-1713
03-2-10 Honorable Jordan A. Knisley
327 Broadway
Suite 200
Bethlehem, PA 18015
phone: 610-868-9191
fax: 610-868-1196
03-2-01 Honorable Roy A. Manwaring
402 East Broad Street
Bethlehem, PA 18018
phone: 610-691-1501
fax: 610-691-6506
03-2-03 Honorable Sandra L. McClure
3650 Nazareth Pike, Suite #2
Bethlehem, PA 18020
phone: 610-746-9740
fax: 610-746-2470
03-2-04 Honorable Alan Mege
1404 Walter Street
Bethlehem, PA 18015
phone: 610-865-4010
fax: 610-865-4361
03-3-02 Honorable Douglas H. Schlegel Sr.
31 West First Street, Suite 1
Wind Gap, PA 18091
phone: 610-863-5447
fax: 610-863-7002
03-2-05 Honorable Robert C. Weber
400 Northampton Street, Suite 100
Easton, PA 18042
phone: 610-258-5900
fax: 610-258-2870
03-2-12 Honorable Richard H. Yetter III
1710 Butler Street
Easton, PA 18042
phone: 610-258-4640
fax: 610-258-1835
03-3-03 Honorable Alicia R. Zito
269 Blue Valley Drive
Bangor, PA 18013
phone: 610-588-3998
fax: 610-588-5537
03-1-04 Honorable Vivian I. Zumas
248 Brodhead Road, Suite 2
Bethlehem, PA 18017
phone: 610-691-2364
fax: 610-861-7645
08-2-01 Honorable William C. Cole
150 South Market Street
Mt. Carmel, PA 17851
phone: 570-339-2140
fax: 570-339-4433
08-3-02 Honorable Michael I. Diehl
45 Locust Street
Milton, PA 17847
phone: 570-742-7446
fax: 570-742-2144
08-3-03 Honorable John Gembic
2 East Arch Street
Shamokin, PA 17872
phone: 570-644-0736
fax: 570-644-3958
08-3-04 Honorable Michael P. Toomey
Northumberland County Administration Building
399 Stadium Drive
Sunbury, PA 17801
phone: 570-988-4485
fax: 570-988-3954
41-3-05 (Vacant) Frownfelter
3553 Shermans Valley Road
Loysville, PA 17047
phone: 717-789-4117
fax: 717-789-3337
41-3-03 Honorable Richard C. Gibney
3351 Susquehanna Trail
Duncannon, PA 17020
phone: 717-834-4990
fax: 717-834-5968
41-3-04 Honorable Jeffrey J. Wood
133 South Fifth Street
Newport, PA 17074
phone: 717-567-6365
fax: 717-567-9323
60-3-03 Honorable Alan B. Cooper
502 Little Walker Road
Shohola, PA 18458
phone: 570-296-7726
fax: 570-296-3558
60-3-01 Honorable Deborah Fischer
102 East John Street
Suite 2
Milford, PA 18337
phone: 570-296-8108
fax: 570-296-3503
60-3-04 Honorable Paul D. Menditto
213 Silver Lake Road
Dingmans Ferry, PA 18328
phone: 570-828-2880
fax: 570-828-2942
60-3-02 Honorable Randy S. Schmalzle
Palmyra Professional Complex
106 Shook Road, Suite 100
Hawley, PA 18428
phone: 570-226-9650
fax: 570-226-6354
55-3-01 (Vacant) Easton
24 Maple View Lane, Suite 1
Coudersport, PA 16915
phone: 814-274-9411
fax:
55-4-03 Honorable Christopher D. Kalacinski
11 Union Street
Galeton, PA 16922
phone: 814-435-2642
fax: 814-435-1074
55-4-01 Honorable Kari A. McCleaft
221 West Academy Street
PO Box 67
Shinglehouse, PA 16748
phone: 814-697-6600
fax: 814-697-7019
21-3-06 Honorable Stephen J. Bayer
320 East Broad Street (Rear)
Tamaqua, PA 18252
phone: 570-668-3535
fax: 570-668-1750
21-3-05 Honorable Anthony J. Kilker
33 South Main Street
Shenandoah, PA 17976
phone: 570-462-2680
fax: 570-462-2682
21-3-01 Honorable David A. Plachko
Borough Building
301 Second Street
PO Box 13
Port Carbon, PA 17965
phone: 570-628-5351
fax: 570-628-5394
21-3-07 Honorable James K. Reiley
410 N. Centre Street
Suite 1
Pottsville, PA 17901
phone: 570-622-9181
fax: 570-628-6815
21-3-04 Honorable David J. Rossi
19 North Pine Street
Tremont, PA 17981
phone: 570-695-3128
fax: 570-695-2606
21-3-03 Honorable Andrew J. Serina Jr.
209 North Warren Street, Second Floor
PO Box 189
Orwigsburg, PA 17961
phone: 570-366-0244
fax: 570-366-8901
21-2-01 Honorable Edward J. Tarantelli Jr.
619 West Oak Street
Frackville, PA 17931
phone: 570-874-1704
fax: 570-874-2360
17-3-03 Honorable John H. Reed
1025 U.S. Route 522
Selinsgrove, PA 17870
phone: 570-374-0111
fax: 570-374-2771
17-3-04 Honorable Bo D. Trawitz
32 East Market Street
Middleburg, PA 17842
phone: 570-837-4213
fax: 570-837-4355
16-3-06 Honorable Douglas McCall Bell
315 Grant Street
PO Box 203
Meyersdale, PA 15552
phone: 814-634-0614
fax: 814-634-8960
16-3-03 Honorable Kenneth W. Johnson
218 North Kimberly Avenue, Suite 200
Somerset, PA 15501
phone: 814-445-1535
fax: 814-445-1559
16-3-01 Honorable Susan Mankamyer
200 Main Street
PO Box 55
Boswell, PA 15531
phone: 814-629-9775
fax: 814-629-6632
16-3-02 Honorable William E. Seger
509 15th Street
Windber, PA 15963
phone: 814-467-5113
fax: 814-467-4748
16-3-05 Honorable Sandra L. Stevanus
2924 New Centerville Road
Rockwood, PA 15557
phone: 814-445-7442
fax: 814-352-3101
44-3-03 Honorable Jennifer Y. Vandine
Sullivan County Courthouse
Main & Muncy Streets
PO Box 259
Laporte, PA 18626
phone: 570-946-4413
fax: 570-946-4436
34-3-03 Honorable Suzanne M. Brainard
1866 State Route 106, Suite 10
Clifford, PA 18413
phone: 570-222-6356
fax: 570-222-6357
34-3-02 Honorable Jodi L. Cordner
210 Public Way
Suite 1
New Milford, PA 18834
phone: 570-465-3551
fax: 570-465-7997
34-3-01 Honorable Jeffrey L. Hollister
17 Lake Avenue
Montrose, PA 18801
phone: 570-278-5965
fax: 570-278-9675
04-3-03 Honorable Tiffany L. Cummings
126 Dorsett Heights
Mansfield, PA 16933
phone: 570-662-2904
fax: 570-662-2090
04-3-01 Honorable James R. Edgcomb
201 West Main Street
Elkland, PA 16920
phone: 814-258-7138
fax: 814-258-7139
04-3-02 Honorable Robert L. Repard
Tioga County Courthouse
118 Main Street
Wellsboro, PA 16901
phone: 570-724-9220
fax: 570-723-8224
17-3-02 Honorable Jeffrey L. Mensch
343 Chestnut Street, Suite 2
Mifflinburg, PA 17844
phone: 570-966-2886
fax: 570-966-6252
17-3-01 Honorable Jeffrey A. Rowe
Union County Courthouse
103 South Second Street
Lewisburg, PA 17837
phone: 570-524-8656
fax: 570-524-8698
28-3-01 Honorable Andrew F. Fish
1052-B Grandview Road
Oil City, PA 16301
phone: 814-670-0339
fax: 814-670-0922
28-3-03 Honorable Matthew T. Kirtland
217 Thirteenth Street
Franklin, PA 16323
phone: 814-432-3621
fax: 814-432-7963
28-3-04 Honorable Patrick E. Lowrey
c/o Mellon Bank Building
PO Box 553
Seneca, PA 16346
phone: 814-676-5421
fax:
37-3-01 Honorable Laura S. Bauer
1585 Market Street
North Warren, PA 16365
phone: 814-723-6750
fax: 814-406-7069
37-4-01 Honorable Todd A. Woodin
37 Railroad Street
Youngsville, PA 16371
phone: 814-563-4682
fax: 814-563-7519
37-2-01 Honorable Raymond F. Zydonik
333 Hickory Street
Warren, PA 16365
phone: 814-723-2260
fax: 814-723-0221
27-3-10 Honorable John P. Bruner
200 Buffalo Center Lane, Suite C
Washington, PA 15301
phone: 724-222-8122
fax: 724-225-4357
27-3-07 Honorable Gary H. Havelka
2038 Smith Township State Road, Suite 3
Burgettstown, PA 15021
phone: 724-947-5492
fax: 724-947-5523
27-3-03 Honorable Joshua P. Kanalis
685 National Pike West
Brownsville, PA 15417
phone: 724-632-3143
fax: 724-632-3160
27-3-05 Honorable Michael L. Manfredi
1929A; Route 519
Canonsburg, PA 15317
phone: 724-746-1227
fax: 724-746-3145
27-3-06 Honorable Louis J. McQuillan
Cecil Town Center, Suite 103
3441 Millers Run Road
Cecil, PA 15321
phone: 724-746-8515
fax: 724-746-2501
27-3-01 Honorable Phillippe A. Melograne
453 Valleybrook Road, Suite 100
McMurray, PA 15317
phone: 724-941-1015
fax: 724-942-8355
27-1-03 Honorable Eric G. Porter
416 Fallowfield Avenue
Charleroi, PA 15022
phone: 724-483-6373
fax: 724-483-3550
27-2-01 Honorable Vincenzo J. Saieva Jr.
68 East Pike Street, Suite 205
Canonsburg, PA 15317
phone: 724-745-5754
fax: 724-745-5763
27-1-01 Honorable Kelly J. Stewart
90 West Chestnut Street, Suite 200
Washington, PA 15301
phone: 724-228-8836
fax: 724-228-6218
27-3-02 Honorable Curtis L. Thompson
900 Main Street, Suite 120
Bentleyville, PA 15314
phone: 724-239-5050
fax: 724-239-5522
27-1-02 Honorable Mark A. Wilson
604-B Park Avenue
Monongahela, PA 15063
phone: 724-258-5106
fax: 724-258-5145
22-3-02 Honorable Kay L. Bates
Wayne County Courthouse
925 Court Street
Honesdale, PA 18431
phone: 570-253-4560
fax: 570-251-3629
22-3-01 Honorable Bonnie L. Carney
Hawley Borough Building
98 Main Avenue
PO Box 350
Hawley, PA 18428
phone: 570-226-4981
fax: 570-226-0829
22-3-04 Honorable Jonathan J. Dunsinger
Route 247
1065 Creamton Drive
Honesdale, PA 18431
phone: 570-448-2061
fax: 570-448-2057
10-3-05 Honorable Jason Buczak
136 Beaver Run Road
Apollo, PA 15613
phone: 724-727-3423
fax: 724-727-3607
10-2-06 Honorable Charles M. Christner Jr.
179 Municipal Drive
Belle Vernon, PA 15012
phone: 724-633-5105
fax: 724-633-5110
10-3-02 Honorable Charles R. Conway
5919 Washington Avenue
Export, PA 15632
phone: 724-327-8322
fax: 724-327-1524
10-1-01 Honorable Joseph R. DeMarchis
101 Jayhawk Drive
Jeannette, PA 15644
phone: 724-527-3542
fax: 724-527-3547
10-2-01 Honorable Scott A. Fanchalsky
327 Armbrust Road
Youngwood, PA 15697
phone: 724-925-9667
fax: 724-925-3823
10-2-10 Honorable Christiann O. Flanigan
40 North Pennsylvania Avenue, First Floor
Greensburg, PA 15601
phone: 724-830-3030
fax: 724-830-1556
10-2-09 Honorable Wayne B. Gongaware
210 Robbins Station Road
North Huntingdon, PA 15642
phone: 724-864-0018
fax: 724-864-9277
10-3-08 Honorable Kelly Tua Hammers
5092 Route 982
Bradenville, PA 15620
phone: 724-539-7200
fax: 724-539-7217
10-2-08 Honorable Tamara J. Mahady
5954 Route 981, Suite 1
Latrobe, PA 15650
phone: 724-539-7170
fax: 724-539-7136
10-3-01 Honorable Mark S. Mansour
148 South Greengate Road
Greensburg, PA 15601
phone: 724-836-1010
fax: 724-836-4820
10-3-10 Honorable Charles D. Moore
121 Tech Center Drive
Mt Pleasant, PA 15666
phone: 724-204-9046
fax: 724-204-9043
10-1-05 Honorable Frank J. Pallone Jr.
1100 Fourth Avenue
New Kensington, PA 15068
phone: 724-335-5050
fax: 724-335-5886
10-1-04 Honorable Cheryl J. Peck-Yakopec
46 Towne Center Drive
Leechburg, PA 15656
phone: 724-236-0274
fax: 724-236-0278
10-3-09 Honorable Denise Snyder Thiel
206 West Main Street
Ligonier, PA 15658
phone: 724-238-9086
fax: 724-238-9176
10-2-03 Honorable Rebecca C. Tyburski
1012 Station Street
Harrison City, PA 15636
phone: 724-744-3031
fax: 724-744-7790
10-1-03 Honorable Wayne P. Vlasic
303 Riverview Drive
Monessen, PA 15062
phone: 724-684-6444
fax: 724-684-7028
44-3-01 Honorable David K. Plummer
71 Hollowcrest Road, Suite 1
Tunkhannock, PA 18657
phone: 570-836-1616
fax: 570-836-1956
44-3-02 Honorable Carl W. Smith Jr.
Wyoming County Courthouse
1 Courthouse Square
Tunkhannock, PA 18657
phone: 570-836-3797
fax: 570-836-4641
19-2-03 (Vacant) Albright
390 East Berlin Road
York, PA 17408
phone: 717-793-5200
fax: 717-793-5225
19-1-03 (Vacant) Dubs
203 Dart Drive
Hanover, PA 17331
phone: 717-632-4565
fax: 717-632-0373
19-2-01 Honorable Barry L. Bloss Jr.
3568 Concord Road
York, PA 17402
phone: 717-840-7233
fax: 717-840-7200
19-1-04 Honorable Adrian Boxley Sr.
232 South George Street (Rear)
York, PA 17401
phone: 717-771-4798
fax: 717-771-4797
19-3-11 Honorable Robert A. Eckenrode
202 Rosedale Drive
Manchester, PA 17345
phone: 717-266-6891
fax: 717-266-6895
19-3-07 Honorable David C. Eshbach
2990 Grenway Road
Dover, PA 17315
phone: 717-767-5708
fax: 717-767-5720
19-3-01 Honorable John H. Fishel
2997 Cape Horn Road
Red Lion, PA 17356
phone: 717-244-4002
fax: 717-246-1533
19-3-09 Honorable Scott J. Gross
700 Yorktown Road
Lewisberry, PA 17339
phone: 717-938-2523
fax: 717-938-4092
19-1-01 Honorable Thomas L. Harteis
1285 East Princess Street
York, PA 17403
phone: 717-771-4786
fax: 717-771-4785
19-2-02 Honorable Scott E. Laird
2756-A South Queen Street
Dallastown, PA 17313
phone: 717-747-5100
fax: 717-747-5103
19-3-03 Honorable Laura S. Manifold
72 North Main Street, Suite 2
Stewartstown, PA 17363
phone: 717-993-6721
fax: 717-993-9648
19-1-02 Honorable James H. Morgan
1215 Roosevelt Avenue
York, PA 17404
phone: 717-771-4792
fax: 717-771-4791
19-2-04 Honorable Jeffrey L. Oberdorf
3202 Farmtrail Road
York, PA 17406
phone: 717-767-5700
fax: 717-767-5702
19-2-05 Honorable Jennifer J. Patton Clancy
1410 Sixth Avenue
York, PA 17403
phone: 717-845-5508
fax: 717-854-5537
19-3-06 Honorable Thomas J. Reilly
4824 Walters Hatchery Road
Spring Grove, PA 17362
phone: 717-225-3301
fax: 717-225-3307
19-3-05 Honorable Jeffrey A. Sneeringer
20 Wayne Avenue, Suite 2
Hanover, PA 17331
phone: 717-632-0618
fax: 717-632-1418
19-3-04 Honorable Lindy L. Sweeney
165 Fairview Court
New Freedom, PA 17349
phone: 717-227-0688
fax: 717-235-3582
19-3-10 Honorable Richard T. Thomas
126 West Harrisburg Street, Suite 200
PO Box 415
Dillsburg, PA 17019
phone: 717-432-3618
fax: 717-432-7695
19-1-05 Honorable Joel N. Toluba
745 West Mason Avenue
York, PA 17401
phone: 717-771-4795
fax: 717-771-9538